Chapter Roster of Epsilon Sigma

Founding Mothers (Spring '91)
Class Name:"Ms-n-formed"

1. Real Rawlings
2. Marlyce Beechum
3. Caroline Ricks
4. Katrina Peele
5. Tammy Hodge Felton
6. Kimberly Crump
7. Angela Tabron
8. Carla Alexander
9. Jana Anderson
10.Juliann Fitzgerald
11.Kristina Murray
12.Dionne Graves
13.Janice Prentiss
14.Neisha Freeman
15.Cherie Hawkins


Alpha Class (Spring '92)
Class Name:Be-Bop

1. Tamika Brooks
2. Sabrina Johnson
3. Franita Rollins
4. Myra Riddick Childs
5. Levina Debraux
6. Anyonga DeBose


Beta Line (Spring '93)
Class Name:Weightless

1. Karen Johnson
2. Tonya Watson
3. Melba Petterson
4. Charlene Davis
5. Michelle Scott
6. Gloria Coers
7. Tah-Tah Cooper
10.Aleka Hatchett
11.Sheril Garnes


Gamma Class (Fall '93)
Class Name:Puzzles

2. Brenda Barnes
3. Anissa Tucker
4. Kenya Cole
6. Keema Mingo
8. Bridgette Anderson
9. Renita Rose


Delta Class(Spring '95)
Class Name:L.O.N.E.S.O.M.E.T. Love (Little Orchestrated Naturally Enlightened Sister Obtaining Musical Elements Through Love)

1.Katrina L. Davis


Epsilon Class(Spring '96)
Line Name:L.U.M.I.E.S. (Ladies Uplifting Music In Everlasting Synchronisity)

1. Mahasan Hasan
2. Tenika Jennings


Zeta Class (Spring '97)
Class Name:Abonics

1.Tamera Riley
2.Tanya Bartlett
3.Janelle Harrison
7.Trinene Hassel
4.Charlese Wiggins
8.Khalilah Mitchel
5.Kelice Hunt
6.Danielle Smith


Eta Class (Spring '98)
Class Name:Unforgettable

1.Tiffany Nealy
2.Tracy Wilson


Theta Class (Spring '99)
Class Name:DQ (Drama Queens)

1. Fayesha Toney
2. Sherese Parker


Iota Class (Spring '00)
Class Name:"The 12 Disciples"

1. Danielle Dunbar
2. Venessa Reeves
3. Vedette Spellmen
4. Jasmine Mitchell
5. Shamela Chinnery
6. Monique Pollock
7. Felisa Miller
8. Clytha Williams
9. Ketura Clairmont
10.Keesha Stuart
11.Latoya Green
12.Teneka Bull


Kappa Class (Spring '01)
Class Name:Ruff Ryders: the Finished Symphony

1. Courtney Calixte
2. Winter Roundtree
3. Andrea Holley


Lambda Class (Spring '03)
Class Name:Tri-Ionian Tribulations

3. Channing Wilson
4. Brandi McCarty
5. Jessica Bradley


Mu Class (Fall '03)
Class Name:The Solo Performance

1. Carmen Hibbler


Nu Class (Fall '04)
Class Name:The Rounds Of Bi-tonality

1. Stephanie Conway
2. Khristal Nathaniel


Xi Class (Fall '05)
Class Name:General Hospital:The Muzical Soap Opera

1. Tia Payne
2. Lakesha Taylor
3. Latoya Webb
4. Karra Mattison
6. Danielle Ferguson
7. Jeanne Burno
8. Brittney Horton
9. Lelya Stone
10.Ashley Blount
11.Kingna Scott
13.Rene Collins


Omicron Class (Fall '06)
Class Name:Trail of Tears

1. Shanaysha Long


Pi Class (Fall '07)
Class Name: Risky Business: From Girls 2 Women

1. Brittney Hayden
2. Brittany Currin
3. Andrea Frazer
4. Erin Porter
5. Deven Graves
6. Lydia Hernandez


Rho Class (Spring '09)
Class Name: T.R.U.F.F.L.E.S. (Tenacious Rhapsodies Under Furious Fires Leaving Extensive Stress) of Triumph

1. Alyson Blackburn
3. Ashley Maclin
4. Nialah Harris


Sigma Class (Spring '10)
Class Name: The A.N.I.M.A.N.I.A.C.S.

1. Tiani Beckford
2. Tiffany Price
3. Raisa Boone


Tau Class(Spring '11)
Class Name: VicTAUrious Redemption

1. Monika Monk
3. Desaree' Mitchell
4. Ashely Robinson


Upsilon Class(Spring '12)
Class Name: Child's Play

1. Bethany Moore
2. Jessyca Yoakum
3. Jennifer Powell